Contact us

List of employees of
GI «The Department of Culture
and Sports of Astana city»

Full name Position Phone Office
Department Head
1 Mazhagulov Bolat Baurzhanovich Head of Department 55 67 64 745
2 Marzhikpaev Berik Borombaevich Deputy Head 55 67 60 742
3 Tokesbay Kanat Saparovich Deputy Head 55 67 74 747
4 Mukhambetalina Narima Abylovna Deputy Head 55 67 65 752
5 Erzhanova Ainur Taimanovna Reception room 55 67 64
a.erzhanova@astana.kz
745
6 Sadvakasova Zulfiya Bergenovna Chancery 55 67 66
kense_uk@astana.kz
750а
7 Serikbekova Gulshat Bakytkeldinovna Press Secretary 55 69 71
astana_cultura@mail.ru
749
Section of Economic Planning and Financial Activity
8 Makasheva Aigul Batkenovna Section Head 55 67 72 748
9 Syzdykova Galiya Beisenbaevna Chief Specialist 55 69 93 754
10 Seitova Ainur Muzdybekovna Chief Specialist 55 75 68 754
Consolidated Analytical Section
11 Saduakasova Orazkhan Dauletyarovna Section Head 55 67 75 757
12 Manakbaeva Aigul Tungushbaevna Chief Specialist 55 01 86 757
13 Akhmetova Indira Alimzhanovna Chief Specialist 55 73 01 757
14 Ibraeva Dinara Zhumashevna Chief Specialist 55 75 69 753
Section of Legal Support and Public Procurement
15 Abzhan Kogershin Sagidolaevna Section Head 55 74 24 744
16 Khusainova Victoria Kazbulatovna Chief Specialist 55 67 76 744
17 Kusainova Zhazira Tynimbaevna Chief Specialist 55 67 76 744
18 Askarov Yerzhan Umirzakovich Chief Specialist 55 75 63 744
Section for the Development of Culture and Arts
19 Nurpeisova Bakhyt Kazakhstanovna Section Head 55 69 92 750
20 Bekmadina Bagdat Serikovna Chief Specialist 55 67 68 753
21 Kosishcheva Assia Khamitovna Chief Specialist 55 74 08 750
22 Utegenov Galym Yermekovich Chief Specialist 55 74 09 753
23 Orazbaykyzy Kerbez Chief Specialist 55 67 71 753
24 Tuzubekova Aksaule Konratbaevna Chief Specialist 55-75-66 750
Section of State Inspection for the Protection of Monuments of History and Culture
25 Kalybaev Askar Kapalbekovich Section Head 55 67 77 751
26 Tuyakbaeva Akerke Zhakanovna Chief Specialist 55 67 69 751
27 Muksimova Saltanat Silibaevna Chief Specialist 55 75 64 751
Section of Physical Culture and Mass Sports
28 Sakharbayev Bauyrzhan Kenesovich Section Head 55 75 65 740
29 Utegenova Akerke Galymkyzy Chief Specialist 55 75 61 740
30 Sadykov Azat Kairatovich Chief Specialist 55 75 93 740
Section of Sports of Higher Achievements
31 Orazalina Gulnaz Kabdylmazhitovna Section Head 55 75 62 741
32 Akhmetova Asem Balabekovna Chief Specialist 55 75 67 741
33 Taubaeva Nurila Ashimkhanovna Chief Specialist 55 75 60 741